ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15848037
nr 1584 8037
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Promenad. Signed, numbered 329/360. Litograph in colors, dated bildmått: 55x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Promenad. Signerad, numrerad 329/360. Färglitografi, daterad bildmått: 55x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x58 cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday December 11 2023
at 18:09:59
10/12 10:28:33